HOUSE SPECIALS
Hs1 Rainbow Chicken
$15.00Hs2 Orange Chicken
$15.00Hs3 Four Treasures In Garlic Sauce
$19.00Hs4 Sizzling Wok Bar
$19.00Hs5 Creamy Shrimp With Walnut
$19.00Hs6 Grilled Salmon
$20.00Hs7 Sesame Chicken
$15.00Hs8 Chicken Teriyaki
$16.00Hs9 Chicken Or Beef Curry Dish
$17.00Shrimp Curry Dish
$18.00Sesame Shrimp
$19.00Hs10 Seafood Delight
$19.00Hs11 Kong Pao Five Star
$19.00Hs12 General Tso'S Chicken
$15.00Hs13 Hot & Spicy Three Delight
$16.00Hs14 Shrimp & Scallop In Garlic Sauce
$19.00Hs15 Happy Family
$19.00Hs16 Crispy Beef
$18.00Orange Beef/sesame Beef
$18.00Salted Crispy Shrimp
$19.00
THAI DISHES HOUSE SPECIAL
CHILDREN'S MENU
DRINKS
Iced Tea ( Sm)
$3.00Thai Tea (No Refills) (Sm)
$4.00Thai Tea (No Refills) (Lg)
$5.00Soda (Sm)
$3.00Fresh Lemonade (No Refills) (Sm)
$3.00Fresh Lemonade (No Refills) (Lg)
$4.00Arnold Palmer (No Refills) (Sm)
$3.00Arnold Palmer (No Refills) (Lg)
$4.00Coconut Juice
$4.00Orange Juice
$4.00Apple Juice
$4.00Milk
$3.00Hot Soy Milk
$3.00Cold Soy Milk
$3.00Vn Coffee
$5.00Chanhi Xi Mui Lime W/ Xi Mui
$4.00Green Mandarin Tea W/ Honey
$6.00Honey Lemon Tea
$6.00Hot Tea
$4.00Ice Tea ( Lg )
$4.50Soda (Lg)
$4.50
DESSERT
BUBBLE TEA
Mango Bubble Tea
$6.50Taro Bubble Tea
$6.50Strawberry Bubble Tea
$6.50Coconut Bubble Tea
$6.50Raspberry Bubble Tea
$6.50Avocado Bubble Tea
$6.50Honeydew Bubble Tea
$6.50Lynches Bubble Tea
$6.50Cantaloupe Bubble Tea
$6.50Milk Tea Bubble Tea
$6.50Piña Colada Bubble Tea
$6.50Green Tea Bubble Tea
$6.50Green Apple Bubble Tea
$6.50Thai Bubble Tea
$6.50Brown sugar milk tea
$6.50
APPETIZERS
A9 Pork Dumpling (8)
$9.00A8 Shrimp Tempura (6)
$9.00A7 Spicy Edamame
$5.99A6 Edamame
$5.00A5B Chinese Egg Roll (2)
$4.00A5A Summer Roll (2) (Fresh)
$6.00A4 Large Vn Spring Rolls (6)
$9.99A3 Vn Spring Rolls (2) (Crispy)
$6.00A20 Lumpia (12)
$10.00A2 Vegetables Spring Rolls (4)
$5.00A18 Lettuce Wrap
$13.00A16 Fried Calamari
$10.00A10 Chicken Wings (6)
$9.00A1 Cream Cheese Puffs (6)
$8.00Puff 4 pc
$2.99
RICE PLATE
C1 Rice Tofu & Vegetables
$12.00C2 Rice & Vn Spring Rolls(2)
$12.00C3 Rice Grilled Pork & Vn Spring Rolls(1)
$13.00C4 Rice Grilled Lemon Grass Chicken
$12.00C5 Rice Grilled Lemon Grass Chicken & Spring Roll (1)
$13.00C6 Rice Grilled Pork Meatballs & Spring Roll (1)
$12.00C8 Rice Grilled Pork & Shrimp
$14.00C9 Rice Grilled Shrimp
$14.00C10 Rice Grilled Pork, Shrimp & Vn Spring Roll (1)
$15.00C11 Rice 4 Star Combo (Pork Chop, Shrimp, Spring Roll & Egg Roll)
$18.00C12 Rice Grilled Beef & Shrimp
$15.00C13 Rice Grilled Beef
$13.00C14 Rice Ginger Pepper Tofu
$13.00C15 Rice Vietnamese Shaking Beef
$16.00C16 Rice Vietnamese Pork Chops
$12.00C17 Rice Ginger Beef
$13.00C18 Rice Teriyaki Chicken
$12.00C19 Rice Teriyaki Steak Or Shrimp
$15.00
PHO & NOODLE SOUP
P1 Veggie Pho
$11.00P2 Tofu Pho
$11.00P3 Chicken Pho
$12.00P4 Steak Pho
$12.00P5 Meat Ball Pho
$12.00P6 Brisket Pho
$12.00P7 Tendon Pho
$13.00P8 Combination Pho (Tái, Bò, Gân, Nam)
$15.00P9 Shrimp Pho
$14.00P10 Seafood Combo Pho - Shrimp, Fish Ball, Imt, Crab
$16.00P11 Egg Noodle Soup W/ Pork & Seafood-Mi
$16.00P12 Rice Noodle Soup W/ Pork & Seafood-Hú Tiểu
$16.00P13 Spicy Beef Noodle Soup- Bún Bò Huế
$16.00P14 Wonton Soup W/ Egg Noodle
$15.00P15 Wonton Soup W/ Egg Noodle And Roast Pork
$16.00P16 Undon Or Ramen Noodle Combination
$15.00P17 Undon Or Ramen Noodle W/ Beef or Chicken
$14.00P19 Pho Super Bowl
$20.00P21 House Special Pho Beef Rib
$27.00Pho beef rib spc
$21.99
PAD THAI
LUNCH OR DINNER COMBO
Almond Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Beef Broccoli (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Beef Chop Suey (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Beef Garlic Sauce (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Beef Mixed Vegetables (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Black Pepper Beef (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Black Pepper Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Cashew Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Chicken Broccoli (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Chicken Chop Suey (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Chicken Garlic Sauce (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Chicken Mixed Vegetables (Dinner Combo)
$14.00General Tso'S Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Hunan Beef (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Hunan Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Hunan Shrimp (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Kong Pao Beef (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Kong Pao Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Kong Pao Shrimp (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Lemon Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Mongolian Beef (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Mongolian Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Moo Goo Gai Pan (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Orange Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Pepper Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Pepper Steak (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Sesame Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Shrimp Chop Suey (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Shrimp Garlic Sauce (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Shrimp In Lobster Sauce (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Shrimp Mixed Vegetables (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Shrimp With Broccoli (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Sweet And Sour Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Sweet And Sour Shrimp (Dinner Combo)
$15.00Szechuan Beef (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Szechuan Chicken (Dinner Combo)
$14.00Szechuan Shrimp (Dinner Combo)
$15.00
CHICKEN/ BEEF- DINNER MENU
D1 Cashew Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D2 Chicken Chop Suey- Dinner
$14.00D3 Black Pepper Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D4 Lemon Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D5 Sweet And Sour Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D6 Moo Goo Gai Pan- Dinner
$14.00D7 Almond Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D8 Chicken Broccoli- Dinner
$14.00D9 Pepper Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D10 Kong Pao Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D11 Mongolian Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D12 Szechuan Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D13 Chicken Garlic Sauce- Dinner
$14.00D14 Hunan Chicken- Dinner
$14.00D15 Chicken Mixed Vegetables- Dinner
$14.00D16 Pepper Steak- Dinner
$14.00D17 Kong Pao Beef- Dinner
$14.00D18 Mongolian Beef- Dinner
$14.00CD19 Szechuan Beef- Dinner
$14.00D20 Beef Garlic Sauce- Dinner
$14.00D21 Hunan Beef- Dinner
$14.00D22 Beef Mixed Vegetables- Dinner
$14.00D23 Beef Broccoli- Dinner
$14.00D24 Beef Chop Suey- Dinner
$14.00D25 Black Pepper Beef- Dinner
$14.00
VEGETABLES
DESSERTS
CATERING
VERMICELLI
B1 Tofu & Veggie Vermicelli
$12.00B2 Vietnamese Spring Rolls Vermicelli
$12.00B3 Grilled Pork Vermicelli
$12.00B4 Grilled Lemon Grass Chicken Vermicelli
$12.00B5 Grilled Lemon Grass Chicken & Spring Roll Vermicelli
$13.00B9 Grilled Pork & Shrimp Vermicelli
$14.00B10 Grilled Pork & Spring Roll
$14.00B11 Grilled Pork, Shrimp & Vn Spring Roll Vermicelli
$15.00B13 Grilled Beef Vermicelli
$13.00B14 Grilled Beef & Shrimp Vermicelli
$15.00B15 Ginger Pepper Tofu Vermicelli
$13.00
PAD WUN SEN
DRUNKEN NOODLE
FRIED RICE
F1 Vegetables Fried Rice (Dinner)
$11.00F2 Chicken Fried Rice (Dinner)
$11.00F3 Pork Fried Rice (Dinner)
$11.00F4 Beef Fried Rice (Dinner)
$12.00F5 Shrimp Fried Rice (Dinner)
$14.00F6 Combo - Fried Rice (Dinner)
$15.00F7 Pineapple Fried Rice (Dinner)
$11.00F9 Thai Spicy Fried Rice (Dinner)
$14.00F10 Pineapple Shrimp Fried Rice
$16.00Regular Fried Rice
$5.00Steam Rice
$4.00
CRISPY OR STRI FRIED EGG NOODLE
LO- MEIN
VEGETARIAN
SOUP
SEAFOOD MENU
WHITE WINES
RED WINES
ADDITIONAL COST
Add Shrimp
$6.00Add Beef
$5.00Add Chicken
$5.00Add Pork
$5.00Add Tofu
$5.00Add Snow Pea
$5.00Add Broccoli
$3.00Add Dry Chilli
$3.00Add Bell Peper
$3.00Add Carrots
$3.00Add Celery
$3.00Add White Onion
$3.00Add Mushrooms
$3.00Add Egg
$3.00Add Peanut
$3.00Fried Noodle
$1.00Plum Sauce
$2.00Sweet & Sour Sauce
$2.00Jalapino
$2.00steam mixed vg
$5.00extra meat ball $3(4)
$3.002 Oz Extra Sauce
$1.00extra noodles for PHO
$3.00